Email Us Add to Favorite

Product Categories

 
 
Your Position:HomeProducts
pure nicotine, 99% pure nicotine, E-liquid flavors, Herbal extract, Natural food coloring
Apple extract

Apple extract

Product Description
 1.Product Name :Apple P.E., Apple Extract, Apple

2.Plant resources:Wild unripe apples

3.Efficiency ingred...[more]
Alfalfa P.E.

Alfalfa P.E.

Product Description

Alfalfa P.E./Alfalfa extract powder

CAS No:84082-36-0
Latin Name: Medicago sativa
Botanical Source: Medica...[more]
Asiaticoside

Asiaticoside


Product Description

Use: Depression , Burn the sex scar formation,against cancer , prevention and cure coronary heart disease , myocardial boo...[more]
Andrographis Extract

Andrographis Extract


Andrographis Extract /Andrographolide

English name: Andrographolide

Purity:Andrographolide 98%,HPLC

Synonyms:3-[2-[Decahydro...[more]
Atropa Belladonna Extract

Atropa Belladonna Extract

Product Description

 Atropa Belladonna extract

 Latin name: Atropa Belladonna L.

 Appearance&color&Odor: Brown...[more]
Angelica Root extract

Angelica Root extract

Name: Angelica Root P. E.
Botanical Name: Angelica sinensis (Oliv) Diels
Active Ingredient: Ligustilide
CAS No.: 4431-01-0
Specification...[more]
Aloe vera extract(Aloin)

Aloe vera extract(Aloin)


PRODUCT NAME: Aloe Vera Extract /Aloe Vera P. E. /Aloe Vera Extract Powder
BOTANINCAL SOURCE: Aloe barbadensis

USES: This product was extracte...[more]
Astragalus P.E.

Astragalus P.E.

Product Description

Product Name: Astragalus extract /Astragalus extract powder/Astragalus P. E. / Polysaccharide 20%, 50%, Astrangaloside 0.3% test ...[more]
Apigenin

Apigenin


Product Name:Apigenin
CAS:520-36-5
Spec:98% by HPLC
Herb Source: Apium graveolens var.dulce
Synonyms:  4,5,7-trihydroxyflavone
...[more]
Berberine sulfate

Berberine sulfate


Product Description

Berberine sulfate is an alkaloid extracted from the roots and bark of various plants.
Consult with chinese veterinary pha...[more]
Bilberry extract

Bilberry extract

Name:Bilberry extract, Bilberry fruit extract, Bilberry P.E.

Appearance: Dark violet fine powder 

Content: 10%,25%,36% Anthocyanin UV...[more]
Black cohosh P.E.

Black cohosh P.E.

Product Name:Black cohosh P.E.
Plant Source: Cimicifuga Romose(L)Nutt.
Used Part: Root
Assay: Triterpenoid Saponins 2.5%, 5%, 8%
Appearan...[more]
Baical Skullcap Root P.E.

Baical Skullcap Root P.E.


Baical Skullcap Root P.E.

 Baikal Skullcap Extract Model No.:SKU

 Baikal Skullcap Extract Product Name:Baikal Skullcap Extract...[more]
Broccoli P.E

Broccoli P.E


Product Description

Action
1) It can prevent the cancer.
2) It has already been shown to boost liver and skin cells' detoxifying ab...[more]
Chrysin(98%)

Chrysin(98%)


Chrysin 
Molecular formula: C15H10O4
Molecular weight: 254.24
C.A.S number: 480-40-0
Formulation: Yellow PowderPurity: 98%
[more]
Cranberry Extract(Anthocyanidins Anthocyanin25%)

Cranberry Extract(Anthocyanidins Anthocyanin25%)

Cranberry Extract/Cranberry fruit extract/Cranberry P.E.

[Product name] Cranberry Extract 

[Latin name] Vaccinium Macrocarpon L. ...[more]
Citrus Aurantium Extract

Citrus Aurantium Extract

[NAME]: Citrus Aurantium Extract (Synephrine)
[CAS#]: 94-07-5
[M. F. &M. W. ]: C9H13NO2, 580.53
[PLANT SOURCE]: Fruits of Citrus aurantium L....[more]
Common Cnidium Fruit P. E.(Osthole>10%-98%)

Common Cnidium Fruit P. E.(Osthole>10%-98%)

Product Description
 [Product Name] Common Cnidium Fruit P. E.
[Botanical Name] Cnidium Monnieri (L. ) Cuss
[Part Used] Fruit
[Active I...[more]
Echinasea herb/root extract

Echinasea herb/root extract

Echinasea herb/root extract

Botanical Source: Echinacea Purpurea 

Part Used: Stem, leaf, root 

Assay: Polyphenol UV 4...[more]
Epimedium extract(10%~98% icariin)

Epimedium extract(10%~98% icariin)

Product Description

Product Name: Epimedium Extract / Epimedium Extract Powder /Epimedium P. E. /Icariin & Icariins

Effectiveness: Bo...[more]
98% Ferulic acid

98% Ferulic acid

Ferulioc acid is hydrolyze the refined income with the sour ester of natural ferulic acid
...[more]
Genistein(98%)

Genistein(98%)


Product Name:Genistein

CAS:446-72-0

Spec:80%,95%,98% by HPLC

Herb Source: From root of  Genista tinctoria Linn and Sophora s...[more]
Garlic extract

Garlic extract

Garlic extract 

Part used: Garlic 

Specification:
A) Allicin: 0.2, 0.8%, 1%, 1.5%, 2%
B) Alliin (100: 1): 2.0%, 3.0%...[more]
Griffonia seed extract(5-HTP 98%)

Griffonia seed extract(5-HTP 98%)

Product Description

Griffonia simplicifolia seed extract

Assay: 98%
CAS Registry Number: 56-69-9
Source: Griffonia simplicifol...[more]
Green tea extract

Green tea extract

Product Name: Green Tea Extract / Green Tea Extract Powder/Green Tea P. E. /Tea Polyphenols

At present, green tea extracts are the leading products ...[more]
Total Products: 117 Page: 1 of 5 First   ←Previous   Next→   End  
Home | About Us | Feedback | News Center | Equipment | Products | Contact Us | Tel:+86-13636708409   E-mail:jg@jgherb.com Copyright © 2014  J&G Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
Links:     Pure Nicotine   |    E-liquid flavors   |    99% pure nicotine    |    Plant and Herbal extracts   |    Natural food color   |    Natural herbal extracts   |    food additives   |